Skip to content

關於我們

About Us

榮譽顧問

Honorary Advisors

易志明, GBS, JP
– 首席顧問
九龍倉集團

Frankie Yick, GBS, JP
– Chief Advisor
Wharf Group

林宣武 GBS, JP
– 榮譽顧問
美羅針織廠(國際)有限公司

Willy Lin GBS, JP
– Honorary Advisor
Milo’s Knitwear (International) Ltd

林潔貽女士,榮譽勳章,太平紳士,FCILT
– 榮譽顧問
GS1

Anna Lin, MH, JP, FCILT
– Honorary Advisor
GS1

黃廣揚
– 榮譽顧問
物流及供應鏈多元技術研發中心

Mr. Simon Wong, MH, FCILT
– Honorary Advisor
The Logistics and Supply Chain MultiTech R&D Centre

梁啟元博士工程師
– 榮譽顧問
DHL 全球貨運物流

Ir. Dr. Kelvin Leung
– Honorary Advisor
DHL Global Forwarding Asia Pacific

鄺永銓 – 榮譽顧問 香港空運貨站有限公司 Wilson Kwong – Honorary Advisor Hong Kong Air Cargo Terminals Limited (Hactl)

李騰駿

– 榮譽顧問

政協第十二屆中山市委員會委員

特區政府青年發展委員會委員

Timmy Lee MH
– Honorary Advisor
Member of Zhongshan Committee of the Chinese People’s Political Consultative Conference Non-official Member of The HKSAR Youth Development Commission

鍾鴻興
– 榮譽顧問

香港物流商會

Ken Chung
– Honorary Advisor
The Chamber of Hong Logistics Industry (CHKLI)

榮譽法律顧問

Honorary Legal Advisor

黃世傑
– 榮譽法律顧問
Haldanes

Nathan Wong
– Honorary Legal Advisor
Haldanes

榮譽核數師

Honorary Auditor

李文韜
– 榮譽核數師
利華集團

Matthew Li
– Honorary Auditor
NOVA Group

創會成員

Founding Member

李知行
– 創會成員
新加坡郵政冠庭國際物流

Eddie Lee
– Founding Member
SingPost Quantium Solutions

董事局

Board of Directors

張淑明
– 會長
早晨國際

Suki Cheung
– President
Morning Global

周嘉健
– 副會長 – 企業傳訊
Lalamove

Gary Chow
– Vice President of Corporate Communications
Lalamove

張卓賢
– 副會長 – 司庫和行業事務
Victoria Hub Capital

Jacky Cheung
– Honorary Treasurer and Vice President of Industry Affairs
Victoria Hub Capital

張敏怡
– 副會長 – 會員招募和青年發展
KCW & Associates

Kara Cheung
– Vice President of Members Recruitment and Youth Development
KCW & Associates

馮德怡
– 副會長 – 會員事務和夥伴關係
ShopEasy

Terri Fung
– Vice President of Member Affairs and Partnership
ShopEasy

俞志輝
– 副會長 – 跨境和電子履行
高盛國際物流有限公司

Danny Yu
– Vice President of Cross Border and eFulfillment
AFL Logistics Ltd

嚴偉文
– 副會長 – 秘書長和公共事務
NEXX

Mann Yim
– Secretary General and Vice President of Public Affairs
NEXX

戴景峰
副會長 – 全球電子商務網絡
驛馬速運集團有限公司

Rem Tai
– Vice President of Global eCommerce Network
YMX Group Limited

林煥枝
– 副會長 – 供應鏈數字化轉型
Spaceship

Chi Lam
– Vice President – Supply Chain Digital Transformation
Spaceship

何朗曦
– 副會長 – 數字化轉型
躍點物流科技

Samson Ho
– Vice President –Digital Transformation
Jumppoint Logistics Technologies

梁金源
– TBC
菜鳥網絡

Leung Kam Un (Kammy)
– TBC
Cainiao Network

研發委員會

Research and Development Committee

林綺蓮
人才發展培訓師
Elaine Lam
Talent Development Trainer

青年委員會

Youth Committee

陳富輝
– 會長
物流和供應鏈管理
Francis Chan
– President
Logistic Sector and Supply Chain Management
朱鈴烽
– 副會長 – 夥伴關係
優化供應鏈解決方案
Shirley Chu
– Vice President of Partnership
End-to-end Supply Chain Solution
胡敬恒
– 副會長 – 司庫
物流和電子商務行業
King Wu
– Treasurer
Logistic and E-commerce Industry
吳志堯
– 副會長 – 秘書
物流解決方案
Chi Ng
– Secretary
Logistics Solution

李安生
– 副會長–數字化轉型
物流解決方案

Sherene Lee
– Vice President–Digital Transformation
Logistics Solution

許嘉軒
– 副會長–技術與創新
雲端科技方案

Ethan Hui
– Vice President of Technology and Innovation
Cloud-based solutions